Currently TXing
Time (Europe/Berlin) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source TX-Time
Last Heard List of today's 39 callsigns.
Time (Europe/Berlin) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER
Today's local transmissions
Time (Europe/Berlin) Mode Callsign DSTAR-ID Target Source Dur (s) Loss BER RSSI (avg)
YSFGateway-Infos
YSFGateway Process is down!
YSFReflectors reported active
No. Name Description ID Connections
10 OE-Austria Official65702001
20077 IRLP/DMR Esp38089004
31004 DMR DRM C4FM CROSS88236002
4119-YSF TG45004 XLX17074652002
516 Sin_Southern Indiana_Link18632006
645024DMR C4FM,DMR,DSTAR39075000
7Alabama-Link Alabama-Link02034062
8America-RC YSF-TO-WIRES-X64230019
9AR TG722 LINK YSF to TG72273599001
10AR TG7221 LINK YSF to TG722103189001
11AREC US FL-727 C4FM Bridge BM88060001
12ARGENTINA LINK Link to TG722766099000
13ARRGUS Array Florida USA59330002
14ARRGUS_ArrayN Back up server42586000
15AT Austria DMR DMR Link03581000
16AT Austria OE1 OE1PHS25223005
17AT Austria OE3 OE3AAS00396000
18AT Austria OE8 OE8VIK59911002
19AT C4FM Austria YSF55693020
20AT TirolOberlandOE7TirolOberl46690000
21AU YSF001 1st WW YSF04201015
22BE YSF-Vlaandere C4FM Vlaandere93760005
23BE YSF-Wallonie C4FM Wallon79520004
24BG Bulgaria Sysop: LZ1LCD67661001
25Blount,Co-Link Local Area Lin35409000
26BM-EA-TG914 BM-EA-TG91447573003
27BM-TG-208BrMstr TG20814341001
28BM-TG-2080BrMstr TG208030745001
29BM-TG-20820BrMstr TG2082000872001
30BM-TG-20845BrMstr TG2084537594001
31BM-TG-20859BrMstr TG2085952846001
32BM-TG-2087BrMstr TG208739552001
33BM-TG-2088BrMstr TG208893206001
34BM-TG-20883BrMstr TG2088381116001
35BM-TG-2089BrMstr TG208935402001
36BM-TG-937BrMstr TG93724399000
37BR YSF724 C4FM - DV Braz36096003
38C4FM-SEOUL TG45004 XLX17085044003
39CA Canada C4FM Ontario77353009
40CA QUEBEC QC FR Fusion49473000
41Carolina Link Carolina Link79602006
42CH 228 Swiss Bridge BM2282030998006
43CH JOTA Jota CH52796000
44CL CHILE YSF to TG73072350002
45CN CC#1 BM TG 46050118829001
46CN China #1 W24166/TG4600180337026
47CN China #2 W24269/TG4607282442009
48CN-China-03 C4FM40973005
49CO 4 KILO MIKEAntioquia30490000
50CO HK_BMDMR_LCRA YSF to DMR36245001
51CO HK_NAL_LCRA BM TG73272001004
52CT CATALANA C4FM Catalunya04523003
53CT WIRESCAT C4FM Catalunya30549007
54CT XLX714C C4FM Catalunya06216001
55CZ Czech TG2300 DCS019V26541003
56CZ YSF Klatovy RPI Zero YSF52690003
57CZ YSF Praha CZ YSF Praha77329004
58DE Braunschweig DG7ABL Test13887003
59DE DL-DL1BH Testserver14187003
60DE DL-NORD AFu-Nord.de80861003
61DE DL-NORDWEST Nordwest-DL54919018
62DE Germany TG2620862829027
63DE Germany02 a23-wertheim22675000
64DE GOETTINGEN Raum Gö92161001
65DE Heidekreis Niedersachsen44305003
66DE NIEDERSACHSEN TG 2623702225001
67DE PEGASUS Multi-Bridge74154013
68DE PEGASUS2 Test System20548000
69DE Ruhrgebiet Ruhrgebiet63421004
70DE Saarland darc-saar.de15017001
71DE Thueringen Thueringen55966006
72DE Twitterrunde GW BM TG26333395352000
73DETROIT-METRODETROIT AREA51236000
74DVSwitch NA North America00561002
75EA Distrito 1 Wires X Spain94533001
76EA Distrito 2 EDT42493003
77EA Distrito 3 Wires X Spain48495009
78EA Distrito 4 REM SPAIN62980004
79EA Distrito 5 YSF EALINK39908002
80EA Distrito 7 RC Veleta58314008
81EA Sevilla Prov Sevilla37172005
82ES ADER ASSOCIACIO32027001
83ES ALMERIA YSF ALMERIA00131006
84ES andalucia-esp andalucia EA718423000
85ES CORDOBA-ESP CORDOBA26260006
86ES ED2ZAE Multiporpouse98529002
87ES REM SPAIN YSF Reflector15642001
88ES Wires X BM TG2147560318008
89FR F1ZLJ (95) Val dOise-ARAM60786002
90FR FON-GatewayAllModes-GW00645001
91FR Room-ZIT Room F1ZIT86886019
92FR RRF-GatewayAllModes-GW72721001
93FR wiresxfrance Wires-X-France39510001
94FR YSF DijonFR YSF Dijon58199001
95FR YSF St Amand St Amand (59)59495001
96FR YSF-Alpes Rhone-Alpes83665001
97FR YSF-Alsace Room (67-68)60284001
98FR YSF-Bretagne Bretagne19531002
99FR YSF-Cappelle YSF Room F1ZKY13844001
100FR YSF-France Fusion France58617029
101FR YSF-Limouzi C4FM Limousin91713002
102FR YSF-NordNord46353001
103FUSION-ITALY Italy YSFR33751002
104GB Fusion Kernow Fusion SW UK91767005
105GB MidlandsYSF Mids GB86111003
106GB N.IrelandYSF N.Ireland97576003
107GB XRF922 All Modes39270006
108GB YSF-CYMRU REFLECTOR-CYM20408004
109GB7CP Repeater link20655001
110GMARCDETROIT-METRO17550001
111GR YSF202 Fusion Greece76849002
112Guatemala CentOS725419002
113HBLINK EA5GVK HBLINK EA5GVK62928000
114HK-WTT-YSF C4FM29256003
115HU Hungary BM TG21641120001
116HUBNet Link to HUBNet99603009
117IE YSF IrelandFusion <> DMR04251009
118IT C4FM ABRUZZO YSF to TG222646773002
119IT C4FM Lodi Lombardia30483004
120IT C4FM NORD ITALY-NORD51231009
121IT C4FM Piemonte DSP Italy19437001
122IT C4FM ROSETO YSF<>TG22203526765002
123IT C4FM SUD ITALY-SUD12624000
124IT Digiland Italia47946002
125IT DSTAR-LINK LINK DSTAR64120003
126IT GDO FUSION C4FM Ossola58288003
127IT ITALY-FREEc4fm bridge64159002
128IT ITALY-I5-PT C4FM NODE Pist54033002
129IT ITALY-I7 ITALY-I7-(BR)34530001
130IT SICILIA C4FM REFLECTOR34697008
131IT YSFROOM I7 C4FM Puglia It29443003
132IT YSFROOM-ITALY WIRES-X ITALY82044032
133IT Zona 4EmiliaRomagna67411000
134IT-I0-LAZIO 773RadioGroup03832001
135Japan ShounanYSF Japan ShounanY70542001
136JP JAPAN Fusion Japan25383005
137JP SAKURA-NetSNWLab Fusion88748001
138MI THUMB AREA MI LAKE HURON38558000
139Miami-LATINO C4FM20457004
140Michigan Hub Michigan90877000
141MID MICHIGAN MICHIGAN LINK74718000
142MX Fusion Mexico Fusion Mexico23944003
143MY Malaysia Net Malaysia Net11714003
144MY YSF2-9W2LWK YSF-9W2LWK MY86473002
145NL Central Centraal NL96455030
146NL Fusion Almere Flevoland85875005
147NL Noord test reflector73238001
148NL Oost test reflector63539001
149NL PI1DAF Multi Repeater73443003
150NL YSF amprnet ampr reflector66644000
151NL YSF444 Dutch Refl.38627001
152NL ZODigi Local QSO22354001
153NO YSF006Norway56254015
154NZ ZL2VH ZL2VH YSF46031008
155Ohio-LinkOhio-Link48038007
156OklahomaLink Wires21733,BM337761006
157ParrotParrot00001000
158PL 4280 YSF/DMR/DCS13225393003
159PL BRIDGE Poland BRIDGE61266005
160PL EmCom EmCom TG26002398564001
161PL POLANDYSF PL POLAND29114012
162PL Poland 21 DMR TG26002138274001
163PL Poland 22 DMR TG26002204463001
164PL Silesia Poland Silesia55546003
165PL SR4HSR4H-ROOM38691002
166PL SR7MK Swiety Krzyz W40464002
167PL SR8FWD Wlodawa WiresX78099001
168PL SR8K Dubiecko79009001
169PL SR8LUF Lublin91407001
170PL SR8UVCChotylow87318001
171PL SR8UWD Wlodawa YSF54644000
172PL SR9FSR Wola YSF74470001
173PL YSF260 BM TG26080986003
174PT YSF009 C4FM-Portugal09948004
175R.E.E.C. R.E.E.C.89355000
176ref.c4fm.se ref.c4fm.se13131003
177RO YO QSO Party C4FM Reflector07931001
178RO-CafeGratis BM TG226050662001
179RU KAVKAZ North Caucasus39544005
180RU VLGVolgograd26760000
181Salento Digital -06955001
182SC Scotland Scottish YSF40208010
183SE SK7ES SK7ES Fusion43699001
184SE SW-Sweden C4FM77010000
185SG YSF Net SG Net26085001
186SI-Slovenia C4FM Bridge BM48857003
187TechTalk24 Engineers talk07237001
188Test Test39795000
189TH YSF520 C4FM THAILAND94513005
190TROJMIASTO Poland Tricity43513002
191Trzebinia Trzebinia06080000
192TW HAMTALK C4FM @HAMTALK30743002
193TW YSF886 C4FM Taiwan00325003
194UK DVMEGA DVMEGA CHAT13201007
195UK DVMEGA SH DVMEGA CHAT SH93019003
196UK_YSF_BM_UKUK_Ref_DN_ONLY83087029
197UNIVERSAL-TWR N8PBX Repeater20087002
198US AggielandLink Aggieland Link21988001
199US BM TG 3137 North Carolina51512002
200US BM TG 31444 RI Digital Hub93196002
201US CKRGCentral Kansas49235003
202US COLORADO-LINK Colorado Link39906011
203US East PA MMDVM System84105000
204US GLOBAL DX Global DX04162005
205US Illinois Link Illinois Link83132003
206US K4BUMK4BUM-Group80374002
207US Kingsland Kingsland GA99597005
208US Nationwide United States02912042
209US NW-Ohio YSF-WiresX-28483242002
210US Ohio Ohio53594003
211US RFITYSF TO DMR09585002
212US SADRCSanAntonioDRC84398019
213US Texas-Nexus Texas-Nexus62554021
214US TGIF-BM 31665 US TGIF-BM 31680767013
215US Triangle NC Triangle NC76864003
216US WolfDen Massachusetts98899001
217US YSF 012 PAPA YSF 01238268001
218US YSF 858 YSF SDCA-NZ6D90943001
219US YSF082 NYC KARG & NB2O91768001
220US-KansasLink Kansas C4FM Re96429006
221US-Nevada Nevada YSF Grp43352002
222US-QuadNetATL QuadNet-BM87531003
223US-RepeaterBook DMR TG 3141974247003
224US-YSF-NE NEW-ENGLAND12224007
225US-YSF587NYS YSF-QNetBridge88051002
226Virginia Virginia YSF54595000
227Wires-X YO W WiresX Romania38635002
228YSF BRAZIL C4FM BRAZIL PU70375004
229YSF YO W Fusion Romania41577011
230YSF-EA5 SPAIN Zona EA524519002
231ysf-ok-digital OK Digital Grp02891003
232YSF-TIYSF Tango Indi26626000
233YSF004 MI5 SW2 Crossconnect t93029003
234YSF937 Guri, South Ko65576000
235ZOMBIE-ALERT ZOMBIE-ALERT-N88240004
MMDVMHost-Dashboard V 20180404-3 (GitID unknown) | Last Reload 2018-05-23, 20:33:12 (Europe/Berlin) | stop refreshing | get your own at: https://github.com/dg9vh/MMDVMHost-Dashboard | Follow me @DG9VH | Credits